Voici les decklist de TOUS les jeux?!!!
1ere Izzetron ----- Yuuya Watanabe, GP Kyoto 2007
4 x Urza's Tower
4 x Urza's Mine
4 x Urza's Power Plant
4 x Steam Vents
4 x Shivan Reef
2 x Island
1 x Urza's Factory
4 x Sulfur Elemental
3 x Bogardan Hellkite
4 x Mana Leak
4 x Remand
3 x Repeal
4 x Compulsive Research
2 x Spell Burst
2 x Tidings
2 x Demonfire
3 x Electrolyze
4 x Izzet Signet
2 x Dimir Signet
SIDEBOARD
3 x Bottle Gnomes
2 x Serrated Arrows
4 x Annex
1 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 x Commandeer
1 x Mystical Teachings
1 x Vesuva
2 x Vesuvan Shapeshifter
2eme Dragonstorm ----- Makahito Mihara, World Champion
1 x Dreadship Reef
1 x Calciform Pools
8 x Island
4 x Steam Vents
4 x Mountain
4 x Shivan Reef
4 x Bogardan Hellkite
2 x Hunted Dragon
4 x Lotus Bloom
4 x Dragonstorm
4 x Telling Time
4 x Seething Song
4 x Sleight of Hand
4 x Rite of Flame
4 x Gigadrowse
4 x Remand
SIDEBOARD
1 x Trickbind
3 x Pyroclasm
1 x Calciform Pools
2 x Dreadship Reef
3 x Ignorant Bliss
4 x Repeal
1 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
3eme Dralnu du Louvre ----- By islands
4 x Desert
3 x Dimir Aqueduct
7 x Snow-Covered Island
3 x Underground River
4 x Watery Grave
3 x Dreadship Reef
1 x Urza's Factory
3 x Spell Burst
4 x Think Twice
4 x Remand
1 x Sudden Death
2 x Persecute
4 x Rewind
1 x Seize the Soul
1 x Careful Consideration
3 x Damnation
3 x Mystical Teachings
2 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 x Draining Whelk
1 x Skeletal Vampire
1 x Extirpate
4 x Spell Snare
SIDEBOARD
2 x Extirpate
2 x Shadow of Doubt
1 x Trickbind
4 x Bottle Gnomes
1 x Damnation
1 x Persecute
1 x Dralnu, Lich Lord
1 x Haunting Hymn
1 x Commandeer
1 x Repeal
4eme U/G PickleTron ----- Naoki Shimizu, GP Kyoto 2007
4 x Urza's Tower
4 x Urza's Mine
4 x Urza's Power Plant
4 x Breeding Pool
4 x Yavimaya Coast
1 x Island
1 x Forest
1 x Simic Growth Chamber
4 x Wall of Roots
1 x Mystic Snake
1 x Brine Elemental
1 x Deadwood Treefolk
2 x Vesuvan Shapeshifter
3 x Thelonite Hermit
1 x Willbender
1 x Silklash Spider
4 x Simic Signet
4 x Compulsive Research
2 x Harmonize
3 x Chord of Calling
4 x Remand
2 x Mana Leak
4 x Repeal
SIDEBOARD
4 x Serrated Arrows
4 x Spike Feeder
2 x Rewind
2 x Annex
1 x Willbender
1 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 x Muse Vessel
5eme U/R/B Tron ----- By kairan
1 x dimir aqueduct
1 x shivan reef
1 x steam vents
4 x underground river
4 x watery grave
4 x urza's power plant
4 x urza's mine
4 x urza's tower
1 x urza's factory
4 x dimir signet
3 x izzet signet
4 x mana leak
4 x remand
4 x compulsive research
1 x careful consideration
3 x damnation
2 x mystical teachings
2 x tidings
1 x teferi, mage of zhalfir
2 x skeletal vampire
2 x repeal
2 x demonfire
2 x spell burst
Sideboard
2 x annex
3 x bottle gnomes
1 x extirpate
2 x persecute
2 x detritivore
1 x teferi, mage of zhalfir
3 x last gasp
1 x shadow of doubt
6eme G/B Dredge Reanimate ----- By uuu21
4 x Birds of Paradise
3 x Elves of Deep Shadow
4 x Greenseeker
4 x Delirium Skeins
4 x Stinkeweed Imp
4 x Dread Return
2 x Nightmare Void
4 x Golgari Grave-Troll
2 x Akroma, Angel of Wrath
2 x Bogardan Hellkite
3 x Life from the Loam
4 x Fa'adyah seer
6 x Forest
2 x Ghost Quarter
2 x Golgari Rot Farm
4 x Overgrown Tomb
3 x Svogthos
3 x Swamp
Sideboard
4 x darkblast
4 x shadow of doubt
4 x firemane angel
3 x ancient grudge
7eme Angelfire ----- Atsushi Wada, GP Kyoto 2007
3 x Island
1 x Plains
1 x Mountain
2 x Sacred Foundry
2 x Steam Vents
2 x Hallowed Fountain
1 x Adarkar Wastes
1 x Boros Garrison
1 x Izzet Boilerworks
1 x Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
1 x Ghost Quarter
1 x Azorius Chancery
1 x Shivan Reef
4 x Flagstones of Trokair
1 x Urza's Factory
4 x Court Hussar
4 x Lightning Angel
2 x Numot, the Devastator
1 x Bogardan Hellkite
4 x Azorius Signet
2 x Izzet Signet
4 x Remand
4 x Lightning Helix
4 x Compulsive Research
4 x Wrath of God
4 x Boom+Bust
SIDEBOARD
4 x Riptide Pilferer
3 x Detritivore
3 x Honorable Passage
2 x Faith's Fetters
3 x Disenchant
8eme Mono Blue Pickles ----- Motokiyo Azuma, GP Kyoto 2007
14 x Snow-Covered Island
3 x Dimir Aqueduct
4 x Dreadship Reef
3 x Desert
1 x Urza's Factory
3 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
2 x Fathom Seer
2 x Willbender
4 x Vesuvan Shapeshifter
4 x Brine Elemental
4 x Remand
4 x Cancel
4 x Spell Snare
2 x Think Twice
2 x Repeal
4 x Mana Leak
SIDEBOARD
4 x Rewind
1 x Draining Whelk
3 x Phyrexian Ironfoot
2 x Willbender
2 x Repeal
2 x Shadow of Doubt
1 x Wipe Away
9eme R/G Aggro ----- Katsuhiro Ide, GP Kyoto 2007
6 x Forest
6 x Mountain
4 x Karplusan Forest
4 x Stomping Ground
1 x Pendelhaven
1 x Skarrg, the Rage Pits
4 x Giant Solifuge
3 x Tin Street Hooligan
4 x Kird Ape
4 x Llanowar Elves
4 x Scab-Clan Mauler
2 x Burning-Tree Shaman
2 x Scorched Rusalka
4 x Char
2 x Stonewood Invocation
3 x Rift Bolt
3 x Seal of Fire
3 x Call of the Herd
SIDEBOARD
2 x Tormod's Crypt
2 x Krosan Grip
3 x Sulfur Elemental
4 x Blood Moon
1 x Gaea's Anthem
1 x Call of the Herd
2 x Moldervine Cloak
10eme Ignite the Warrens ----- By ???
4 x Chromatic Star
4 x Lotus Bloom
4 x Mishra's Bauble
4 x Seething Song
3 x Brain Pry
4 x Empty the Warrens
4 x Ignite Memories
4 x Infernal Tutor
4 x Rift Bolt
4 x Rite of Flame
4 x Mountain
1 x Swamp
4 x Blood Crypt
3 x Gemstone Mine
1 x Karplusan Forest
4 x Molten Slagheap
4 x Sulfurous Springs
SIDEBOARD
4 x Dark Confidant
4 x Giant Solifuge
3 x Hit/Run
2 x Grapeshot
2 x Shattering Spree
11eme U/W Tron ----- By Katsuhiro Mori
2 x Brine Elemental
1 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 x Vesuvan Shapeshifter
2 x Annex
4 x Azorius Signet
1 x Careful Consideration
1 x Commandeer
4 x Compulsive Research
3 x Dimir Signet
2 x Faith's Fetters
1 x Mystical Teachings
4 x Remand
1 x Rewind
2 x Spell Burst
2 x Think Twice
2 x Tidings
3 x Wrath of God
4 x Adarkar Wastes
4 x Hallowed Fountain
1 x Island
2 x Urza's Factory
4 x Urza's Mine
4 x Urza's Power Plant
4 x Urza's Tower
1 x Vesuva
SIDEBOARD
2 x Circle of Protection: Red
2 x Confiscate
2 x Disenchant
1 x Faith's Fetters
2 x Jester's Scepter
2 x Muse Vessel
2 x Serrated Arrows
1 x Shadow of Doubt
1 x Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
12eme Satanic Sligh ----- By sMann
5 x Snow-Covered Mountain
5 x Snow-Covered Swamp
4 x Sulfurous Springs
4 x Blood Crypt
3 x Rakdos Carnarium
2 x Urza's Factory
2 x Cruel Edict
4 x Dark Confidant
3 x Giant Solifuge
1 x Hypnotic Specter
4 x Shadow Guildmage
4 x Rakdos Guildmage
4 x Seal of Fire
3 x Demonfire
4 x Hit/Run
4 x Rift Bolt
4 x Rise/Fall
Sideboard
2 x Cruel Edict
2 x Persecute
1 x Serrated Arrows
1 x Shadow of Doubt
2 x Brain Pry
3 x Cryoclasm
2 x Deathmark
2 x Sulfur Elemental
13eme Vore ----- By DweamHeBe.artz
1 x Avalanche Riders
1 x Pyroclasm
3 x Magnivore
2 x Cryoclasm
4 x Stone Rain
4 x Ancestral Vision
4 x Compulsive Research
4 x Sleight of Hand
4 x Remand
3 x Spell Snare
3 x Wildfire
4 x Boomerang
4 x Shivan Reef
4 x Steam Vents
10 x Islands
5 x Mountains
SIDEBOARD
4 x Repeal
4 x Annex
4 x Volcanic Hammer
2 x Mana Leak
1 x Commandeer
14eme Tsubasa Tomii, GP Kyoto 2007
1 x Island
2 x Plains
1 x Swamp
2 x Flagstones of Trokair
3 x Underground River
4 x Hallowed Fountain
2 x Godless Shrine
1 x Watery Grave
3 x Orzhov Basilica
2 x Ghost Quarter
1 x Urza's Factory
1 x Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
2 x Akroma, Angel of Wrath
3 x Angel of Despair
2 x Body Double
4 x Court Hussar
4 x Compulsive Research
2 x Tidings
4 x Remand
3 x Castigate
2 x Persecute
4 x Wrath of God
4 x Azorius Signet
2 x Dimir Signet
1 x Phyrexian Totem
SIDEBOARD
1 x Castigate
3 x Shadowmage Infiltrator
3 x Mortify
3 x Circle of Protection: Red
4 x Faith's Fetters
1 x Vesuvan Shapeshifter
15eme Mono Green Aggro ----- By zyklone
20 x Forest
1 x Pendelhaven
3 x Birds of Paradise
4 x Llanowar Elves
4 x Silhana Ledgewalker
4 x Scryb Ranger
3 x Call of the Herd
2 x Groundbreaker
2 x Spectral Force
2 x Harmonize
3 x Stonewood Invocation
4 x Blanchwood Armor
4 x Moldervine Cloak
4 x Might of Old Krosa
SIDEBOARD
2 x Moratorium Stone
3 x Serrated Arrows
2 x Spike Feeder
3 x Krosan Grip
2 x Spectral Force
1 x Stonewood Invocation
2 x Timbermare
16eme Boros Deck Wins ----- Takahiro Koyama, GP Kyoto Trial Winner
4 x Sacred Foundry
4 x Battlefield Forge
2 x Mountain
12 x Plains
4 x Savannah Lions
4 x Icatian Javelineers
4 x Soltari Priest
4 x Knight of the Holy Nimbus
4 x Calciderm
3 x Stonecloaker
4 x Lightning Helix
4 x Rift Bolt
4 x Char
3 x Demonfire
SIDEBOARD
4 x Honorable Passage
4 x Blood Moon
4 x Disenchant
3 x Worship
17eme DemonGhaziGlare ----- By ???
4 x Birds of Paradise
4 x Brushland
4 x Giant Solifuge
2 x Glare of Subdual
2 x Karplusan Forest
4 x Llanowar Elves
4 x Loxodon Hierarch
1 x Pendelhaven
2 x Plains
4 x Selesnya Guildmage
3 x Selesnya Sanctuary
4 x Stomping Ground
4 x Temple Garden
2 x Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree
4 x Watchwolf
2 x Demonfire
4 x Ohran Viper
3 x Thelonite Hermit
3 x Yavimaya Dryad
Sideboard
1 x Debtors' Knell
2 x Faith's Fetters
2 x Glare of Subdual
3 x Naturalize
3 x Stormbind
4 x Worship
18eme B/R/W Arena Control ----- By John Preskitt, Wyoming Champs
1 x Swamp
1 x Plains
1 x Orzhov Basilica
1 x Rakdos Carnarium
3 x Flagstones of Trokair
2 x Gemstone Mine
3 x Sacred Foundry
3 x Godless Shrine
3 x Blood Crypt
3 x Caves of Koilos
1 x Boros Garrison
1 x Urza's Factory
4 x Firemane Angel
2 x Angel of Despair
3 x Castigate
2 x Persecute
4 x Lightning Helix
4 x Wrath of God
4 x Phyrexian Arena
3 x Condemn
3 x Mortify
3 x Demonfire
2 x Orzhov Signet
1 x Boros Signet
2 x Void
SIDEBOARD:
3 x Tormod's Crypt
3 x Hide // Seek
1 x Condemn
1 x Castigate
1 x Persecute
3 x Circle of Protection: Red
3 x Faith's Fetters
19eme Mono Black The Rack Discard ----- Naoto Sato, GP Kyoto Trial Winner
18 x Swamp
2 x Ghost Quarter
1 x Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 x Mindlash Sliver
3 x Stromgald Crusader
4 x Dark Confidant
4 x Ravenous Rats
2 x Garza's Assassin
3 x Call to the Netherworld
4 x Cry of Contrition
4 x The Rack
4 x Smallpox
4 x Funeral Charm
2 x Phyrexian Totem
2 x Cruel Edict
SIDEBOARD
3 x Blackmail
4 x Withered Wretch
1 x Garza's Assassin
1 x Stromgald Crusader
2 x Cruel Edict
4 x Underworld Dreams
20eme ZOO ----- By ???
4 x Temple Garden
4 x Stomping Ground
4 x Sacred Foundry
4 x Battlefield Forge
1 x Forest
1 x Gemstone Mine
2 x Karplusan Forest
4 x Kird Ape
4 x Savannah Lions
3 x Magus of the Scroll
4 x Watchwolf
4 x Scab-Clan Mauler
4 x Tin Street Hooligan
4 x Rift Bolt
4 x Lightning Helix
3 x Assault // Battery
1 x Char
3 x Cryoclasm
2 x Volcanic Hammer
SIDEBOARD
3 x Stone Rain
2 x Thrill of the Hunt
3 x Ronom Unicorn
2 x Temporal Isolation
2 x Fiery Temper
3 x Honorable Passage